Studio Apartments for Rent in Downtown Cincinnati - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$906Base Rent$906Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775254 Senator Pl
254 Senator Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750
545 Howell Ave Unit 10
545 Howell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$735Base Rent$735Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$735
376 Probasco St Unit 7
376 Probasco St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$850Base Rent$850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850
2235 Francis Ln Unit 2
2235 Francis Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45206 -
Call for Rent1716 Queen City Ave
1716 Queen City Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45214 -
STUDIO$8991531 Elm St
1531 Elm St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
2469 W McMicken Ave
2469 W McMicken Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45214 -
STUDIO$750
Straight Street Apartments
650 Straight St, Cincinnati, OH 45219 -
Call for Rent
The Lofts at Shillito Place
151 W 7th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$625The Roseanne
3300 Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$595Clifwood
3304 Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$1,245
Mt. Adams Living
1055 St Paul Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$695
Tudor Court
404-420 Ludlow Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$1,208
Gramercy on Garfield
120-140 W Seventh St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$645The Jonathan
451 Ludlow Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590Base Rent$1,350 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,865Industry Cincinnati
1118 Sycamore St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$595
Glendora 2829
2829 Glendora Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219 -
STUDIO$695
Telford 3419
3419 Telford St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$695
Jefferson 2724
2724 Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219 -
STUDIO$695Telford 3405
332 Ludlow Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$5953209 Bishop Street
3209 Bishop St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$695
362 Probasco St
362 Probasco St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
Call for Rent
Greenwich on The Park
120 Garfield Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$1,288
Groton Lofts
700-704 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$695415 Probasco St
415 Probasco St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$6,000Ludlow 356-358-360
358 Shiloh St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$695
3239 Bishop Street
3239 Bishop St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$695
2102 Queen City Avenue
2102 Queen City Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45214 -
STUDIO$695
Clifton 3025
3025 Clifton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentUniversity Edge - Cincinnati Student Living
3250 Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$1,574Gateway Plaza
400-416 W 9th St, Cincinnati, OH 45203 -
STUDIO$999
Invictus Realty 13th Street LLC
309 E 13th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$625
Ludlow 960
960 Ludlow Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 -
STUDIO$625
Beecher Flats
860-868 Beecher St, Cincinnati, OH 45206 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,685Madison Place Apartments
50-100 W Rivercenter Blvd, Covington, KY 41011
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCincinnati at a Glance