Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $2,500 for Rent in Cincinnati, OH
5,861 Rentals
-
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,872+
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$800+4 BEDS$750+
CP Cincy Student Housing
195 E McMillan St, Cincinnati, OH 45219 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,100+
3619 Clarion Avenue
3619-3623 Clarion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,545
2900 Colerain Ave
2900 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45225 -
2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,525+
Carriage Station Townhomes - CST
65 Carriage Station Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+
Monastery Apartments
918 Monastery St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,300
Crane Factory Flats
824 Broadway St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Discounts1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,650+
Versailles Village
151 Versailles, Cincinnati, OH 45240 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,325+
Riverbend Apartments
163-181 Anderson Ferry Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238 -
-
STUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,035+4 BEDS$799+
The Eden
2900 Eden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,510+
The Pines Apartments and Townhomes
12134 Midpines Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Lofts of Prospect Point
914 Highknoll Ct, Villa Hills, KY 41017 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,990+
Sycamore Place
634 Sycamore St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,835+
The Boulevard At Oakley Station
3225 Oakley Station Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45209 -
Good Value1 BED$870+2 BEDS$960+
Riverstone Court Apartments
5615-5577 Beechmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230 -
Price Drop. $268 OffSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,349+
Blue Valley Flats
6246 Corbly Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230 -