Apartments under $2,000 near Brookhaven College - Page 4
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1005550 Spring Valley Rd Unit G12
5550 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1005550 Spring Valley Rd Unit F14
5550 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,095
5550 Spring Valley Rd Unit C14
5550 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700
5603 Harvest Hill Rd Unit 2003
5603 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,995
2710 Mt View Dr
2710 Mt View Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,99513739 Sundown Trail
13739 Sundown Trail, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0005725 Harvest Hill Rd Unit 2041
5725 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795
3550 Country Square Dr Unit 411
3550 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,950
5734 Harvest Hill Rd
5734 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,495
5626 Preston Oaks Rd Unit 39C
5626 Preston Oaks Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,4505626 Preston Oaks Rd Unit 22C
5626 Preston Oaks Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,24014208 Heritage Cir
14208 Heritage Cir, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
5823 Harvest Hill Rd Unit 2067
5823 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$999
5921 Harvest Hill Rd Unit 2086
5921 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750
5881 Preston View Blvd Unit 215
5881 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9955919 Harvest Hill Rd Unit 2085
5919 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,70014277 Preston Rd Unit 512
14277 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
14277 Preston Rd Unit 615
14277 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600
2835 Keller Springs Rd Unit 808
2835 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,750
2835 Keller Springs Rd Unit 205
2835 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4002835 Keller Springs Rd Unit 1304
2835 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9952240 Tarpley Rd Unit 454
2240 Tarpley Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995
2240 Tarpley Rd
2240 Tarpley Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6002809 Rio Branco St
2809 Rio Branco St, Dallas, TX 75234 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9955919 Harvest Hill Rd
5919 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+London Square Apartments
4030 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75244 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,399+Midway Urban Village
4050 McEwen Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,847+
Chateau De Ville
4040 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,460+
Shadowood
14500 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,610+
Parks at Addison
14600 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,845+The Burgundy
11911 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,600+Brookhaven
14833 Marsh Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,964+
Alvista Galleria
13505 Inwood Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,531+
Windsor by the Galleria
NEQ LBJ Fwy & Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,970+
The Brownstones
13907 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,599+The Entro At Midtown
5535-5575 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Call for RentRiver Park
14100 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,629+
Oakhaven
3330 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$893 - $3,211Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,887
The Ridge on Spring Valley
5704 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,805+
Preston Park
5757 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
STUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,365+Northaven Park Apartments
11457 Dennis Rd, Dallas, TX 75229