Apartments for Rent near Cape Fear Community College Downtown Campus
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,920+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,675+
Avalon of Wilmington
327 Guinevere Ln, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$3,709+Base Rent$1,465 - $5,650Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,769
Pier 33 Apartments
901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,769
City Block
814 N 3rd St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,755+
Metropolitan at the Riverwalk
19 Harnett St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Pearl & The Jewel
411 Wooster St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Rent Special|
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Wilmington
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,675
Harrington Square
4276 Harrington Rd, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$1,460 - $5,421Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $3,283
Flats on Front
1045 N Front St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,660
Overlook at RiverPlace
14 Grace St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,625+
Mid Castle
1102 Castle St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,270+
The Creek
2247 Wrightsville Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
-
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,590+
The Reserve at Forest Hills
361 Darlington Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,500+
Cypress Grove Apartments
6 Cypress Grove Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,745+Forest Hills
505 Alpine Dr, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,446Chateau Terrace
1201 Columbus Cir, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
308 Castle St
308 Castle St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195
526 N 23rd St
526 N 23rd St, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,120Base Rent$2,120Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,120
628 Windsor Dr SE
628 Windsor Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200315 S 5th Ave Unit #2
315 S 5th Ave, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350622 S 2nd St
622 S 2nd St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
414 Queen St
414 Queen St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
2103 Pender Ave Unit 1
2103 Pender Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000805 N 4th St Unit 201
805 N 4th St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3752BR/1BA Apartment in Downtown Wilmington - Near Brooklyn Arts District - $1,375/Monthly - Pet Fri... Unit A