Apartments for Rent near Manhattanville College - Page 3
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,250 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,65026 Montross St
26 Montross St, White Plains, NY 10603 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800
227-229-229 S Ridge St
227-229-229 S Ridge St, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800
250 S Ridge St
250 S Ridge St, Rye Brook, NY 10573 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,685
494 W William St Unit 1st Floor
494 W William St, Rye Brook, NY 10573 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700
26 Hillside Terrace Unit F
26 Hillside Terrace, White Plains, NY 10601 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,900
4 Martine Ave Unit 1120
4 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,650
4 Martine Ave Unit 1621
4 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,150
4 Martine Ave Unit 814
4 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
370 Westchester Ave Unit 4R
370 Westchester Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,5005 Sonny Trail
5 Sonny Trail, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$10,500Base Rent$10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,500115 Stonehedge Dr N
115 Stonehedge Dr N, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600
Seneca Avenue
1181 Seneca Ave, White Plains, NY 10603 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$4,675+
One Webb Avenue
1 Webb Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,963+2 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$2,877 - $4,070Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,963 - $4,156
The Gramercy
2 Canfield Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499
The Churchill
345 Main St, White Plains, NY 10601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,263
AVE Hamilton Green - 25 Cottage
25 Cottage Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Call for Rent
OSBORNE STREET
18-20 Osborne St, White Plains, NY 10606
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Harrison $3,026/mo
- White Plains $3,525/mo
- Port Chester $3,528/mo
- Greenwich $4,342/mo
- Valhalla $2,500/mo
- Rye $2,000/mo
- Scarsdale $3,088/mo