Studio Apartments for Rent near Harvard University - Page 9
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,375 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,3751185 Commonwealth Ave Unit 19
1185 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,275
1193 Commonwealth Ave Unit 12
1193 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,400
1193 Commonwealth Ave Unit 22
1193 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
123 Highland Ave Unit 36
123 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500123 Highland Ave Unit 36
123 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500123 Highland Ave Unit #36
123 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500123 Highland Ave Unit 36
123 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,2251152 Commonwealth Ave Unit 42
1152 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
1160 Commonwealth Ave Unit 32
1160 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650
402 Highland Ave Unit 32
402 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02144 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650
402 Highland Ave Unit 45
402 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02144 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650402 Highland Ave Unit 45
402 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02144 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650402 Highland Ave Unit 32
402 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02144 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650
402 Highland Ave Unit 45
402 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02144 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650402 Highland Ave Unit 21
402 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02144 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$5,658
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd Unit 216
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,520Base Rent$5,160Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,520
775 Beacon St Unit SI FL7-ID856
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,094
30 Cambridgepark Dr Unit 2120
30 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,2001330 Commonwealth Ave Unit 17
1330 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,245Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$4,24575 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL2-ID672
75 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,150
1334 Commonwealth Ave Unit 4
1334 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cambridge
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mid-Cambridge 2,149 Sq Ft $2,855/mo
- Inman Square 2,890 Sq Ft $2,878/mo
- West Cambridge 1,815 Sq Ft $2,954/mo
- Neighborhood Nine 1,531 Sq Ft $3,090/mo
- Porter Square 3,319 Sq Ft $3,137/mo
- Aggasiz 1,583 Sq Ft $3,146/mo
- Riverside 2,340 Sq Ft $3,192/mo
- Harvard Square 1,507 Sq Ft $3,193/mo
- Strawberry Hill 1,065 Sq Ft $3,238/mo
- Wellington-Harrington 1,481 Sq Ft $3,302/mo