Studio Apartments for Rent near Harvard University - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,315Base Rent$2,970Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$3,315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,030Base Rent$3,670Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,030445 Artisan Way Unit SI FL3-ID1979A
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,613445 Artisan Way Unit 1-514
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,600115 St Stephen St Unit 1
115 St Stephen St, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,850Base Rent$3,490Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,850271 Dartmouth St Unit SI FL3-ID331
271 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,500Base Rent$5,140Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,50077 Exeter St Unit SI FL10-ID1416A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,270Base Rent$4,910Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,27077 Exeter St Unit SI FL6-ID3614A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,800Base Rent$4,440Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,80077 Exeter St Unit SI FL8-ID1178
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
409 Huntington Ave Unit 24
409 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,300
286 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 11
286 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,450
286 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 17
286 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,450
286 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 17
286 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,600
288 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 14
288 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,600
288 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 14
288 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,600
288 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 14
288 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,250
270 Huntington Ave Unit 219
270 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,300
12 Commonwealth Ave Unit 504
12 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,250
12 Commonwealth Ave Unit 508
12 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,070Base Rent$3,710Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,070
12 Commonwealth Ave Unit SI FL3-ID892
12 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cambridge
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mid-Cambridge 2,149 Sq Ft $2,855/mo
- Inman Square 2,890 Sq Ft $2,878/mo
- West Cambridge 1,815 Sq Ft $2,954/mo
- Neighborhood Nine 1,531 Sq Ft $3,090/mo
- Porter Square 3,319 Sq Ft $3,137/mo
- Aggasiz 1,583 Sq Ft $3,146/mo
- Riverside 2,340 Sq Ft $3,192/mo
- Harvard Square 1,507 Sq Ft $3,193/mo
- Strawberry Hill 1,065 Sq Ft $3,238/mo
- Wellington-Harrington 1,481 Sq Ft $3,302/mo