Apartments for Rent near Lewis and Clark Community College
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,380+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$3,546+
Bemiston Place Apartments
9 N Bemiston Ave, Clayton, MO 63105 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,600+
Avenir
8680 Delmar Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63124 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,999+
One Foundry Way
3835 Foundry Way, Saint Louis, MO 63110 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$855+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,221+
The Gentrys Landing Apartments
400 N 4th St, Saint Louis, MO 63102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$5,350+
Clayton on the Park
8025 Bonhomme Ave, Clayton, MO 63105 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,350+
SoHo Apartments
1501 S 7th St, St. Louis, MO 63104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,944+
Enclave at Winghaven
1000 Applerock Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,329+
Station House | Near The Loop
1019 Skinker Pky, Saint Louis, MO 63112 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,600+
Expo at Forest Park
299 De Baliviere Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson
5655 Pershing Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63112 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,247+
Tribeca
5510 Pershing Ave, St. Louis, MO 63112 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,568+
The Oliver
9473 Olive Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,110+
Westminster Place Apartments
4005 Westminster Pl, Saint Louis, MO 63108 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$4,325+
Orion
4567 W Pine Blvd, St Louis, MO 63108 -
|STUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,685+
The Euclid
40 N Euclid Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$3,148+3 BEDS$4,331+
Mansions on the Plaza Apartments
8300 Delmar Blvd, Clayton, MO 63124 -
|1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,231+
Metropolitan Flats
4535 Forest Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63108 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,495+
Ventana | On Wash Ave
1635-1641 Washington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63103 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,685+
Bogen | Urban Chic Lofts
1209 Washington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,233+
Ceylon
25-45 N Central Ave, Clayton, MO 63105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,812+
Neo Vantage Point
12401-12501 Boulder Springs Pky, Saint Louis, MO 63146 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,530+
Westchase Apartments
10871 Chase Park Ln, Creve Coeur, MO 63141 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,345+
Lofts at Forest Park
1031 W Highlands Plaza Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63110 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,356+
2200 LaSalle at Lafayette Square
2200 Lasalle St, Saint Louis, MO 63104 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,569+
Hibernia Apartments
6325 Victoria Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,172+
Woodward Lofts
1519 Tower Grove Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110 -
|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,590+
Turnberry Place Apartments
100 Turnberry Pl, Saint Peters, MO 63376 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,505+
The Rail
4591 McRee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110 -
|1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,995+
Altair at the Heights
1325 Boland Pl, Clayton, MO 63117 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Village Park Apartments
11614 Old Ballas Rd, Creve Coeur, MO 63141 -
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,445+
Cove West Apartments
12400 Lighthouse Way Dr, Creve Coeur, MO 63141 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+
Bold on Blvd
1100 Saint Peters Centre Blvd, Saint Peters, MO 63376 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Georgetown of St. Louis
7880 Chatwell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,450+
Chesterfield Village Townhomes
723 Forest Trace Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017 -
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,859+
The Jewel Whispering Oaks
1856 Jewel Sisson Dr, Swansea, IL 62223 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,540+
Villas At Crystal Lake
3735 Round Hill Rd, Swansea, IL 62226 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,916+
The Jewel O'Fallon
1000 Crown Jewel Cir, O'Fallon, MO 63366 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
Autumn Oaks Apartments
1102 Autumn Creek Way, Manchester, MO 63088
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Florissant $1,284/mo