Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent near Georgia Perimeter College Dunwoody Campus

419 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  3. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  4. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+

    The Hartley

    350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346
    (855) 705-0912
  5. 1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309

    Peachtree Dunwoody Place

    6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (470) 264-8718
  6. Building Photo - The Bricks Perimeter Center
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,357
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,607

    The Bricks Perimeter Center

    302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346
    (470) 472-9017

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.