Apartments for Rent near Brenau University
-
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,983+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,703+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,635
Solis Gainesville
1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,799+
Century New Holland
100 Foothills Pky NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,005+4 BEDS$2,270+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,736+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,515+
Allora Gainesville
900 Elm Grove Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,569+
Carrington Park at Lake Lanier
150 Carrington Park Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,493+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,398+4 BEDS$1,541+
Harrison Village
1368 Harrison Dr, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mill at New Holland
1000 New Holland Way NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,846+
Summit Place at Limestone
2350 Windward Ln, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,525+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,476+Lanier Terrace
1030 Summit St NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Discounts -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Cielo at Thompson
1425 Brandon Pl, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,544+
Legacy at North Pointe
100 N Pointe Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,584+
Edgewater on Lanier
2419 Old Thompson Bridge Rd, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,395+
Village Square
100 Paces Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,253+4 BEDS$1,398+
Hillside Square
2351 Spring Haven Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -