Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University of Colorado Denver CU Anschutz Medical Campus - Page 6

3,068 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    1700 Willow St

    1700 Willow St, Denver, CO 80220
  2. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    8546 E 25th Pl

    8546 E 25th Pl, Denver, CO 80238
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,309+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,225

    Forum

    13650 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $885+
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,378+
    Plus Fees

    Ascent at Fitzsimons

    1678 Paris St, Aurora, CO 80010
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $980+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,045
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,045

    Fitz on 14th

    13686 E 14th St, Aurora, CO 80011
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,168
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,616

    Copper Flats

    13711 E Richthofen Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,765

    Circa Fitzsimons

    11700 E 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80010
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,784
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $3,089
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenza Townhomes

    1449 N Altura Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
  9. STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$905 - $1,235

    Geneva Flats

    1661-1670 Geneva St, Aurora, CO 80010
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monte Vista

    2014 Emporia St, Aurora, CO 80010
  11. 1 BED
    $1,550
    Plus Fees

    Del Mar

    1995 Del Mar Pky, Aurora, CO 80010
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bonneville Apts

    790-794 Dayton St, Aurora, CO 80010
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sunnyside Terrace

    750 Dayton St, Aurora, CO 80010
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stella On The Park

    14565 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  15. 1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,310

    Alder Peak Townhomes

    11135 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,260
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flight at Lowry

    9913 E 1st Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  17. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,281
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,579
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,281 - $3,457

    The Allyson Townhomes

    532 Golfers Way, Denver, CO 80230
Showing 42 of 244 results, Page 6 of 6

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.