Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near University of Colorado Denver CU Anschutz Medical Campus

1,035 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $280 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,798
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,798

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,292
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $2,847

    Alexan Montview Plaza

    2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6788
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,837
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $6,872
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $2,049

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,271 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $2,785

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  5. Price Drop. $251 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,988
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,586
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $2,599

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,424 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,540 - $2,736

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,312
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,758

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  8. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,171

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,802
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,325

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,771
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $1,867
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $1,902

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,171
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,236
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,226 - $7,140
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,236 - $7,150

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,161
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,442

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  14. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,309
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $2,874
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,886

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,254
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,399

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  16. Price Drop. $323 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,357
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $1,592
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,597

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,884 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $2,150

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  18. Price Drop. $223 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,862
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,442
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $2,010

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $2,623

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  20. 2 BR, 1 BA - Living Room - Flats at Fitz
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,236
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236
    - 11 Month Lease

    Flats at Fitz

    13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-2543
  21. Building Photo - Augusta Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,726
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,367
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $1,856

    The Joliet at Lowry

    151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 477-6272
  23. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Sage Creek Apartments

    1710 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (970) 645-3647
  24. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,074
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,074

    Vida @ Fitzsimons

    12000 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-3504
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,859
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range View Apartments

    14475 Montview Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-6183
  26. 2 BEDS
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945

    Park 16 Apartments

    11300 E 16th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (844) 417-1047
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Casa Serena Apartments

    11102 E 16th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 599-7228
Showing 42 of 118 results, Page 1 of 3

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Aurora

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters