One Bedroom Apartments under $3,000 near Glendale Community College
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700Base Rent$2,690 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,000
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,946Base Rent$2,901 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $3,348
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,776Base Rent$2,771 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $3,708
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424Base Rent$2,416 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $2,699
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
1513 Dixon - All Utilities Included
1513 Dixon St, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945
Rock Glen Villa...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled Apartments In Glendale Neighborhood!
1510 Rock Glen Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535Base Rent$2,525 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $2,910
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,682Base Rent$2,672 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,682 - $2,897
Brio
546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
-
Rent Special -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800
LA Colorado Terrace - A Senior 55+ Community
2455 Colorado Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90041 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,950318-320 S Chevy Chase Dr
318-320 S Chevy Chase Dr, Glendale, CA 91205 -
1 BED$2,0001515 E Colorado St
1515 E Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,995
447 W Elk Ave
447 W Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 BED$1,875
boy1253
1253 Boynton St, Glendale, CA 91205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,775
Reflections at Yosemite
1560 Yosemite Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90041 -
1 BED$1,800
Villa Pari
4341 Eagle Rock Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1001595 E Chevy Chase Dr Unit 24
1595 E Chevy Chase Dr, Glendale, CA 91206 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1001595 E Chevy Chase Dr Unit 1
1595 E Chevy Chase Dr, Glendale, CA 91206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
611 N Howard St Unit SI FL1-ID424
611 N Howard St, Glendale, CA 91206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750
611 N Howard St Unit SI FL2-ID425
611 N Howard St, Glendale, CA 91206 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7001157 N Maryland Ave Unit 1157 #2
1157 N Maryland Ave, Glendale, CA 91207 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Glendale
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Montrose Verdugo City 655 Sq Ft $1,979/mo