Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Stallings, NC with Parking

199 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,113

    The Everlin at Indian Trail

    1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-2637
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Chestnut Farm

    3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104
    (704) 327-0553
  3. Price Drop. $193 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $3,307
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,145

    Elwood Apartments

    336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 414-3120
  4. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,839+
    4 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,119

    Marglyn Matthews

    1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 434-0419
  5. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3006 Chimney Wood Trl

    3006 Chimney Wood Trl, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    2001 Tiger Eye Ave

    2001 Tiger Eye Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    1106 Kerry Greens Dr

    1106 Kerry Greens Dr, Matthews, NC 28104
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    8817 Hadco Ln

    8817 Hadco Ln, Matthews, NC 28105
    (833) 736-8264
  9. Building Photo - 3202 Pine Pointe St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3202 Pine Pointe St

    3202 Pine Pointe St, Stallings, NC 28104
  10. Building Photo - 507 Nouvelle Dr
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone