Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Raleigh, NC.

Furnished Townhomes under $700 for Rent in Raleigh, NC

15,646 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  2. Price Drop. $272 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,087

    Sunnybrook Residences

    2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-0518
  3. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  4. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,223
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,248

    The Franklin at Crossroads

    6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 867-2199
  5. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,652

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  6. Building Photo - The Dakota
    Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,224
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,266

    The Dakota

    1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-1376
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
  8. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+

    MAA Trinity

    1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-4507
  9. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535

    Windsor Falls

    1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-3857
  10. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954

    Alexan Moto

    222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 768-9645
  11. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,671

    Milo

    821 Hanbury Wy, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (980) 580-7427
  12. Building Photo - Park at Crossroads
    Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,458

    Park at Crossroads

    6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-1219
  13. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,608
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,640

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  14. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,688+

    MAA Arringdon

    5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7232
  16. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $4,514
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,978

    Alta Town Center

    6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 204-7104
  17. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,874

    Indigo Apartments

    100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 228-2826
  18. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $1,513
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,482

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  19. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Brierdale

    10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 477-1819
  20. Building Photo - Sunnybrook Pointe
    Price Drop. $208 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,816
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,816

    Sunnybrook Pointe

    3301 Sungrove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
  21. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,008

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $957+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,581
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$957 - $1,608

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
  23. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Platform

    600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 733-1714
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369

    Hunting Ridge

    1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 409-7957

Raleigh at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,387
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Raleigh
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Raleigh

Renting in Raleigh

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Raleigh

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
564 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
336 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,613 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
844 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
791 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
850 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters