No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for Crouse, NC.
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Crouse, NC
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,603+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,211+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,020Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,148
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,090+
Rutherford Crossing
1465 W Academy St, Cherryville, NC 28021 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,350The 28 at Mount Holly
300 E Charlotte Ave, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,399The Arbors
1892 Arbors Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,051
Riverbend Place
201 Fieldcrest Pl, Stanley, NC 28164 -
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free -
-
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,29511320 Joe Morrison Ln
11320 Joe Morrison Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Discounts1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,609+Chapman Pointe
500 Chapman Pointe Cir, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,325+
The Landings
2248 Hudson Landings Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,580+
Bell Riverbend Village
1018 Riverbend Station Ter, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,259 - $7,883Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,392
Cortland Whitehall
9214 Christy Joy Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,199Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,069Avery Square
8620 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,825+
Avalon Park
2380 Ballantyne Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034