Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in New York, NY with Parking

1,832 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Anagram Nomad
    1 BED
    $6,547
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,427 - $6,846
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,547 - $6,966

    Anagram Nomad

    10 E 29th St, New York, NY 10016
  2. Building Photo - The Capitol
    STUDIO
    $4,423+
    1 BED
    $5,672+
    2 BEDS
    $10,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,423 - $17,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,423 - $10,744

    The Capitol

    776 6th Ave, New York, NY 10001
  3. STUDIO
    $10,000+
    1 BED
    $11,300+

    The Archive

    666 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10014
  4. STUDIO
    $4,750+
    1 BED
    $6,400+
    2 BEDS
    $9,650+
    3 BEDS
    $11,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700 - $11,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,750 - $11,250

    Aalto57

    1065 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10022
  5. 1 BED
    $5,585

    111 Worth

    111 Worth St, New York, NY 10013
  6. STUDIO
    $3,361+
    1 BED
    $3,953+
    2 BEDS
    $4,620+
    3 BEDS
    $7,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295 - $7,627
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,361 - $7,295

    The Octagon

    888 Main St, New York, NY 10044
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,584+
    1 BED
    $5,450+

    AVA High Line

    525 W 28th St, New York, NY 10001
  8. STUDIO
    $3,684+
    1 BED
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,684 - $7,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,684 - $4,930

    Riverbank

    550-570 Eleventh Ave, New York, NY 10009
  9. STUDIO
    $4,515+
    1 BED
    $5,685+
    2 BEDS
    $12,995+

    One Carnegie Hill

    215 E 96th St, New York, NY 10128
  10. STUDIO
    $4,185+
    1 BED
    $4,634+
    2 BEDS
    $6,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,185 - $7,582
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,185 - $6,749

    Waterside

    30 Waterside Plz, New York, NY 10010
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,810+
    1 BED
    $4,995+
    2 BEDS
    $7,074+
    4 BEDS
    $14,756+

    Columbus Square

    808 Columbus Ave, New York, NY 10025
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,680+
    1 BED
    $5,229+

    Avalon West Chelsea

    282 11th Ave, New York, NY 10001
  13. 1 BED
    $5,295+
    2 BEDS
    $7,695+

    OHM

    312 Eleventh Ave, New York, NY 10001
  14. STUDIO
    $3,885+
    1 BED
    $4,325+
    2 BEDS
    $6,225+

    Riverwalk Point

    480 Main St, New York, NY 10044
  15. STUDIO
    $4,850+
    1 BED
    $6,575+
    2 BEDS
    $10,950+

    Summit

    222 E 44th St, New York, NY 10017
  16. STUDIO