Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials New York, NY

1,452 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Avalon Midtown West
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,429+
    1 BED
    $4,461+
    2 BEDS
    $6,843+

    Avalon Midtown West

    250 W 50th St, New York, NY 10019
  2. Building Photo - StuyTown
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $5,151+
    2 BEDS
    $5,814+
    3 BEDS
    $7,400+

    StuyTown

    252 1st Ave, New York, NY 10009
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,962

    Forty Six Fifty

    4650 Broadway, New York, NY 10040
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,152+
    1 BED
    $5,266+
    2 BEDS
    $8,298+

    70 Pine Apartments

    70 Pine St, New York, NY 10270
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,584+
    1 BED
    $5,450+
    2 BEDS
    $8,705+

    AVA High Line

    525 W 28th St, New York, NY 10001
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,657+
    1 BED
    $5,317+
    2 BEDS
    $7,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,526 - $9,774
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,657 - $9,905

    The Biltmore

    271 W 47th St, New York, NY 10036
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,595+
    1 BED
    $5,229+

    Avalon West Chelsea

    282 11th Ave, New York, NY 10001
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,760+
    1 BED
    $4,230+

    Riverwalk Crossing

    405 Main St, New York, NY 10044
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,517+
    1 BED
    $5,525+
    2 BEDS
    $7,850+

    MiMA

    450 W 42nd St, New York, NY 10036
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,680+
    1 BED
    $4,719+
    2 BEDS
    $6,775+

    Avalon Clinton

    515 W 51st St, New York, NY 10019
  11. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    Gracie Court

    920 Riverside Dr, New York, NY 10032
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,315+
    1 BED
    $5,745+
    2 BEDS
    $7,145+
    3 BEDS
    $9,645+

    The Buchanan

    770 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $6,050+
    2 BEDS
    $8,495+
    3 BEDS
    $12,000+

    21 West End Ave

    21 West End Ave, New York, NY 10023
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,295+
    1 BED
    $4,477+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    3 BEDS
    $12,370+

    20 Exchange

    20 Exchange Pl, New York, NY 10005
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,595+
    1 BED
    $5,095+
    2 BEDS
    $6,095+

    792 Columbus Avenue

    784-790 Columbus Ave, New York, NY 10025
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,070+
    1 BED
    $5,156+
    2 BEDS
    $8,187+

    525 West 52nd

    525-533 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,070+
    1 BED
    $5,495+

    Yorkshire Towers

    305-315 E 86th St, New York, NY 10028
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,680+
    1 BED
    $4,565+
    2 BEDS
    $6,663+
    3 BEDS
    $8,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,671 - $17,331
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,680 - $8,867

    Eagle and West

    1 Eagle St, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,856+
    2 BEDS
    $3,614+
    3 BEDS
    $5,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $7,077
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $7,064

    Lincoln at Bankside

    101 Lincoln Ave, Bronx, NY 10454
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,654+
    1 BED
    $4,243+
    2 BEDS
    $7,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $13,151
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,654 - $7,333

    The Bellslip

    1 Bell Slip, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,901 - $3,551

    Third at Bankside

    2401 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY 10451
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $4,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $8,002
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,146

    Maven

    2413 3rd Ave, Bronx, NY 10451
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,152+
    1 BED
    $4,402+

    Parc Coliseum

    228 W 71st St, Manhattan, NY 10023
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,545+
    1 BED
    $4,119+
    2 BEDS
    $6,345+
    3 BEDS
    $7,825+

    AVA Fort Greene

    343 Gold St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,900+
    1 BED
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695 - $5,145
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,900 - $4,950

    461 Dean

    461 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11217
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,605+
    1 BED
    $3,914+
    2 BEDS
    $5,240+
    3 BEDS
    $8,935+

    AVA DoBro

    100 Willoughby St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,582+
    1 BED
    $4,364+
    2 BEDS
    $6,283+

    Avalon Willoughby Square

    214 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,539+
    1 BED
    $4,350+
    2 BEDS
    $7,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,535 - $16,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,539 - $8,456

    Two Blue Slip

    41 Blue Slip, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  29. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    The Capri

    1700 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10457
  30. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    Pelham Place

    1130 Pelham Pky S, Bronx, NY 10461
  31. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Pelham Terrace

    1540 Pelham Pky S, Bronx, NY 10461
  32. 2 Months Free
    Call for Rent

    Noonan Towers

    939 Woodycrest Ave, Bronx, NY 10452
  33. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Fordham Terrace

    2400 Webb Ave, Bronx, NY 10468
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,787+
    2 BEDS
    $3,838+

    Estela Properties

    445 Gerard Ave, The Bronx, NY 10451
  35. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,669+

    Park Lane at Sea View

    460N Brielle Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,575+
    2 BEDS
    $6,413+

    Eleven33

    1133 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222
Showing 42 of 126 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Living & Renting in New York

New York at a Glance

Average Rent

$4,141
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in New York
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in New York

Renting in New York

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New York

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,265 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School