Apartments for Rent in Northern Nassau - Page 4
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,400 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,60012 Smith St
12 Smith St, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,850
47 Coles St
47 Coles St, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,600
2 Pleasantville Dr
2 Pleasantville Dr, Bayville, NY 11709 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350
30-31 st
30-31 st, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,700
838 Pepperidge Rd
838 Pepperidge Rd, Westbury, NY 11590 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
544 Dawson Ln
544 Dawson Ln, Jericho, NY 11753 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,100
304 Dawson Ln
304 Dawson Ln, Jericho, NY 11753 -
5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$9,850
11 Putnam Ave
11 Putnam Ave, Jericho, NY 11753 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,545
10 Westwood Dr Unit 41
10 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,625
40 Westwood Dr Unit 46
40 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,545
65 Westwood Dr Unit 93
65 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,545
75 Westwood Dr Unit 105
75 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,900
26 Parkside Dr
26 Parkside Dr, Jericho, NY 11753 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,545
80 Westwood Dr Unit 205
80 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,545
115 Westwood Dr Unit 137
115 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,955
145 Westwood Dr Unit 160
145 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,545
105 Westwood Dr Unit 125
105 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200
102 Birchwood Park Dr
102 Birchwood Park Dr, Syosset, NY 11791 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,990
830 Pepperidge Rd
830 Pepperidge Rd, Westbury, NY 11590 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,500
45 Autumn Dr
45 Autumn Dr, Plainview, NY 11803 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
1012 Old Northern Blvd
1012 Old Northern Blvd, Roslyn, NY 11576 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,955
85 Westwood Dr Unit 115
85 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,955
30 Westwood Dr Unit 60
30 Westwood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500135 Woolsey Ave
135 Woolsey Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,200100 Woodlake Dr W
100 Woodlake Dr W, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$2,200
Cornelius House Apartments
34 Birch Hill Rd, Locust Valley, NY 11560 -
1 BED$2,800
Forst Mill House Apartments
52 Frost Mill Rd, Mill Neck, NY 11765 -
1 BED$2,800
Adam Derby House Apartments
166 Lexington Ave, Oyster Bay, NY 11771 -
1 BED$2,100
Bumpstead House Apartments
473 Woodbury Rd, Cold Spring Harbor, NY 11724 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,675+1 BED$3,776+2 BEDS$4,640+Base Rent$3,567 - $7,311Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,675 - $4,652
Village Square
100 Village Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542
Glen Cove at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Glen Cove
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Northern Nassau 891 Sq Ft $3,386/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Locust Valley $2,200/mo
- Glen Head $3,659/mo
- Sea Cliff $1,900/mo
- Roslyn $4,382/mo
- Oyster Bay $3,782/mo
- Port Washington $3,181/mo