Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Manhattan, NY with a Garage

447 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 350 W 46th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $3,700+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $7,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $7,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $7,200

    350 W 46th St

    350 W 46th St, New York, NY 10036
  2. Building Photo - 247 E 35th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $6,000+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $8,500+
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $9,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000 - $9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000 - $9,500

    247 E 35th St

    247 E 35th St, New York, NY 10016
  3. Building Photo - Maison 78
    1 BED
    $6,271+
    2 BEDS
    $10,207+
    3 BEDS
    $16,781+
    4 BEDS
    $27,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,140 - $28,652
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,271 - $28,783

    Maison 78

    1487 First Ave, New York, NY 10075
  4. 2 BEDS
    $5,980+
    3 BEDS
    $8,400+

    The Solaire

    20 River Ter, New York, NY 10282
  5. 1 BED
    $3,300+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Concorde

    220 E 65th St, New York, NY 10065
  6. 1 BED
    $4,495

    Truffles

    450 Washington St, New York, NY 10013
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,765+
    1 BED
    $4,197+
    2 BEDS
    $7,054+

    Tribeca Green

    325 N End Ave, New York, NY 10282
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,947+
    2 BEDS
    $5,844+

    505 W 37th St

    499 10th Ave, New York, NY 10018
  9. STUDIO
    $422,000+
    1 BED
    $685,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,089,000+

    The Eastmore

    240-1455 E 76th St, New York, NY 10021
  10. STUDIO
    $4,722+
    1 BED
    $6,601+
    2 BEDS
    $10,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,632 - $10,466
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,722 - $10,556

    800 Sixth Apartments

    800 6th Ave, Manhattan, NY 10001
  11. STUDIO
    $4,163+
    1 BED
    $4,607+
    2 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,163 - $7,557
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,163 - $6,727

    Waterside

    30 Waterside Plz, New York, NY 10010
  12. 1 BED
    $6,547
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,427
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,547

    Anagram Nomad

    10 E 29th St, New York, NY 10016
  13. 1 BED
    $5,295+
    2 BEDS
    $7,695+

    OHM

    312 Eleventh Ave, New York, NY 10001
  14. 1 BED
    $4,700+
    3 BEDS
    $7,500+

    FRANK 57 WEST

    600 W 58th St, New York, NY 10019
  15. STUDIO
    $9,795+
    1 BED
    $11,300+

    The Archive

    666 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10014
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,366+
    1 BED
    $5,495+

    Yorkshire Towers

    305-315 E 86th St, New York, NY 10028
  17. 1 BED
    $6,280+
    2 BEDS
    $8,330+

    111 Worth

    111 Worth St, New York, NY 10013
  18. STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $3,988+
    2 BEDS
    $5,437+
    3 BEDS
    $7,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,465 - $7,691
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $7,355

    The Octagon

    888 Main St, New York, NY 10044
  19. STUDIO
    $3,725+
    1 BED
    $4,456+
    2 BEDS
    $5,954+

    The Landon

    520 W 43rd St, New York, NY 10036
Showing 42 of 147 results, Page 3 of 4

Manhattan at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Manhattan
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.