Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Greenpoint - Page 3

246 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Eagle and West
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,652+
    1 BED
    $4,565+
    2 BEDS
    $6,807+
    3 BEDS
    $8,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,643 - $16,852
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,652 - $8,723

    Eagle and West

    1 Eagle St, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  2. Building Photo - West Wharf
    STUDIO
    $3,857+
    1 BED
    $4,920+
    2 BEDS
    $7,725+
    3 BEDS
    $10,250+

    West Wharf

    60 Wharf Dr, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  3. Building Photo - 101 Bedford
    STUDIO
    $3,895

    101 Bedford

    101-109 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11211
  4. Building Photo - Eleven33
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,575+
    2 BEDS
    $6,413+

    Eleven33

    1133 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  5. Building Photo - 44 Box St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,595

    44 Box St Unit 2D

    44 Box St, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  6. Building Photo - 16 Dupont St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,570

    16 Dupont St Unit SI FL22-ID1335340P

    16 Dupont St, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  7. Building Photo - 16 Dupont St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,685
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,685

    16 Dupont St Unit SI FL40-ID1355921P

    16 Dupont St, Brooklyn, NY 11222
Showing 42 of 132 results, Page 3 of 4

Brooklyn at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Brooklyn

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Brooklyn