Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn, NY

278 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,000

    11 Hoyt St

    11 Hoyt St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $11,250

    37 Bridge St

    37 Bridge St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  3. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $9,000

    1 Main St

    1 Main St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $11,500

    45 Garnet St

    45 Garnet St, Brooklyn, NY 11231
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $11,750

    180 Front St

    180 Front St, Brooklyn, NY 11201
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,654+
    1 BED
    $4,303+
    2 BEDS
    $7,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $13,214
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,654 - $7,368

    The Bellslip

    1 Bell Slip, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,621+
    1 BED
    $4,565+
    2 BEDS
    $6,785+
    3 BEDS
    $8,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,612 - $17,331
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,621 - $8,867

    Eagle and West

    1 Eagle St, Brooklyn, NY 11222
  8. STUDIO
    $3,525+
    1 BED
    $4,295+
    2 BEDS
    $6,295+

    66 Rockwell Place

    66 Rockwell Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11217
Showing 42 of 95 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Brooklyn at a Glance

Average Rent

$3,025
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Brooklyn
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Brooklyn

Renting in Brooklyn

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Brooklyn

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
5,850 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
772 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
681 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
634 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
587 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,297 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,030 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
270 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters