Apartments for Rent in New York - Page 3
-
|
-
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Greens
3253 Millersport Highway, Getzville, NY 14068 -
|STUDIO$225+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,200+
RIDGETOP Apartments in Collegetown
325-327 Eddy St, Ithaca, NY 14850 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,600+
The John Kam Malt House
356 Hertel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14207 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$2,216+
Greystone Apartments
177 Greystone Ln, Brighton, NY 14618 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,260+
Raintree Island Apartment Homes
103 Raintree Is, Tonawanda, NY 14150 -
Good Value1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$1,981+
Kinwood Apartments
2 River Chase Dr, Rensselaer, NY 12144 -
|1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,961+
Edgewater Apartment Homes
5828 Broadway St, Lancaster, NY 14086 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Parkside Place Apartments
229-245 Parkside Ave, Buffalo, NY 14214 -
|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,899+
Spectra at Sibley Square
272 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604 -
|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,305+
Union Square Apartment Homes
6 Goldenroot Lane, North Chili, NY 14514 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,511+
Albany Lofts at One Broadway
1 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,524+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,087+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,276+3 BEDS$4,259+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,259
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,535+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,908+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,711+Base Rent$2,545 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,974
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,712+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$4,250+3 BEDS$5,592+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,365+
Vicina - Modern Urban Flats
100 Congress St, Troy, NY 12180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$3,117+Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Police Apartments
74 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,136+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,982+
Ironworks Ithaca
430 W State St, Ithaca, NY 14850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,383+
Edgewater East
6026 Broadway St, Lancaster, NY 14086 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,450+
Empire Blvd. Estates
1550 Empire Blvd, Webster, NY 14580 -
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769