Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in New Mexico - Page 3

750 Apartments Available
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $960+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+

    The Ridge

    557 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3425
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,100

    Studios on Route 66

    13031 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 715-6592
  3. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,841

    Spring Park

    5801 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 636-3446
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Artista

    2029 Calle Lorca, Santa Fe, NM 87505
    (505) 557-1244
  5. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,043

    Circ

    10300 Golf Course Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 587-5612
  6. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,064+

    Montecito

    5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 234-1071
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,300

    McGuffey Vistas

    5600 McGuffey St, Las Cruces, NM 88012
    (575) 888-8547
  8. Price Drop. $344 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+

    Casa Bandera

    855 E University Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88001
    (575) 639-7044
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,462
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,440

    VILLA LA CHARLES

    12200 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 806-1638
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,018+
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,758

    Canoan Village

    5300 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 805-2732
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$235 - $305
    Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $2,380

    Via Verde

    6601 Tree Line Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 355-0213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.