Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Newfoundland, NJ.

Apartments for Rent in Newfoundland, NJ

4,002 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 246 Main St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    246 Main St

    246 Main St, Chatham Township, NJ 07928
  2. Building Photo - 438 Seaton Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    438 Seaton Ave

    438 Seaton Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204
  3. Building Photo - 864 Rosemont Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    864 Rosemont Ave N Unit 2

    864 Rosemont Ave N, Union Township, NJ 07083
  4. Building Photo - 842 Belmont Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    842 Belmont Dr

    842 Belmont Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  5. Building Photo - 216 Holly Street
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    216 Holly Street Unit B

    216 Holly Street, Cranford, NJ 07016
  6. Building Photo - 100 Pierson Miller Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    100 Pierson Miller Dr Unit E5

    100 Pierson Miller Dr, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442
  7. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    466 S Livingston Ave Unit ADU

    466 S Livingston Ave, Livingston, NJ 07039
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    40-2 Oak St Unit 2

    40-2 Oak St, Bloomingdale, NJ 07403
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    8 Main St Unit B

    8 Main St, Bloomingdale, NJ 07403
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9 North St Unit 9A

    9 North St, Netcong, NJ 07857
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,100

    11 Prospect St

    11 Prospect St, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    12 Hillside Ave

    12 Hillside Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    11 Old Allamuchy Rd

    11 Old Allamuchy Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $3,950

    131 Livingston Ave

    131 Livingston Ave, New Providence, NJ 07974
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    112 Peapack Rd

    112 Peapack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    305 W Clay Ave Unit 2

    305 W Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    3 Rebecca Rd Unit 3 Rebecca Rd

    3 Rebecca Rd, East Hanover, NJ 07936
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $3,600

    1209 Littleton Rd Unit B

    1209 Littleton Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,850

    64 Henning Ter Unit 64

    64 Henning Ter, Denville, NJ 07834
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,900

    56 Fairway Dr

    56 Fairway Dr, East Hanover, NJ 07936
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    252 Spring St Unit B

    252 Spring St, Newton, NJ 07860
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    217 Prospect Ave Unit 9-2a

    217 Prospect Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    128 Astoria Pl

    128 Astoria Pl, Union, NJ 07083
  24. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1059 Brighton St Unit 1st floor

    1059 Brighton St, Union, NJ 07083
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    112 Peapack Rd

    112 Peapack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931
  26. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    861 Hobson St Unit 1

    861 Hobson St, Union, NJ 07083
  27. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    149 Kanouse St

    149 Kanouse St, Boonton, NJ 07005
  28. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1 S Passaic Ave Unit C