Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Linden, NJ
1,270 Rentals
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,475 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,30736 Washington Ave Unit 413
36 Washington Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,359
36 Washington Ave Unit 228
36 Washington Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,649
36 Washington Ave Unit 207
36 Washington Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 4 BATHS$31,976Base Rent$31,976Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$31,976
139 W 4th Ave Unit SI ID1495028P
139 W 4th Ave, Roselle, NJ 07203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100501-503 Morris Avenue Unit
501-503-503 Morris Ave, Elizabeth, NJ 07208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,55070 W Grand St
70 W Grand St, Elizabeth, NJ 07202 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,33336 Washington Ave Unit 213
36 Washington Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,45036 Washington Ave Unit 214
36 Washington Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,475
36 Washington Ave Unit 204
36 Washington Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,6501075-1077-1077 E Jersey St Unit 2left
1075-1077-1077 E Jersey St, Elizabeth, NJ 07201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,210Base Rent$2,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,210100 Union St Unit 532
100 Union St, Elizabeth, NJ 07202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800450 3rd Ave
450 3rd Ave, Elizabeth, NJ 07206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300