Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Bayonne, NJ

149 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,975

    19 East

    19 E 19th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 460-7203
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $6,371
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,148

    EDGE Apartments

    100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 259-6864
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,600+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  4. Building Photo - 35 W 47th St
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    35 W 47th St Unit 2

    35 W 47th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  5. Building Photo - 331 Princeton Ave
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    331 Princeton Ave Unit 2

    331 Princeton Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  6. Building Photo - 425 Avenue C
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+

    425 Avenue C

    425 Avenue C, Bayonne, NJ 07002

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Bayonne at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,365
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Bayonne
3

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bayonne

Renting in Bayonne

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Bayonne

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
  • Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
  • Constable Hook 780 Sq Ft $2,613/mo

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,656 Students
GreatSchools Rating