Apartments for Rent in New Jersey - Page 3
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,295+
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,350
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia Roselle Park 10
10 W Westfield Ave W, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$590+
The Gables
2000 Schindler Dr, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,125+
Haddonview Apartments
1 MacArthur Blvd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,865+
Enclave at Woodcrest Station
110 Woodcrest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Price Drop. $970 Off|1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,344+
Livana East Hanover
72 Eagle Rock Ave, East Hanover, NJ 07936 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,995+
The Pearl at Station Bay
2000 Schindler Drive, South Amboy, NJ 08879 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,150
19 East
19 E 19th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$3,950+
Birchwood Park
225 Birchwood Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,040+3 BEDS$7,445+
The Metropolitan
92 Millburn Ave, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,995+
Legacy Place
1 Legacy Pl, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 -
1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,695+3 BEDS$6,195+
Parkside at Westfield
524 Springfield Ave, Westfield, NJ 07090 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,149+3 BEDS$3,985+
Lofts at Princeton
100 Loft Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
-
|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,785+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
The Somerset at Montgomery
1377 Route 206, Skillman, NJ 08558 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,521+3 BEDS$5,303+
Newport Rentals
121 Town Square Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,879+
The Highlands at Morris Plains
40 E Hanover Ave, Morris Plains, NJ 07950 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$1,955 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,800
The Elks
475 Main St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,235+
Jefferson Place Apartments
9 Hellers Ln, Jefferson, NJ 07849 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Forte
95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$3,495+
The American
1000 The American Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,550+
Hoyt Tower
50-54 Sussex Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,400
Tetris
187 Culver Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,940+2 BEDS$2,650+
124-130 Ellis Ave
124-130 Ellis Ave, Irvington, NJ 07111 -