Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV with Gym/Fitness Center

1,062 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Acapella Duet Senior Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,515

    The Hamptons

    3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-7649
  3. Building Photo - Verraso
    Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,562

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  5. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  6. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  7. Building Photo - Brookstone
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,717
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,748

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  8. Building Photo - ORANGE GROVE
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  9. 1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,787

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  10. Building Photo - THE VIK
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  11. Building Photo - Regency Heights
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,805

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  12. STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  13. STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Showboat Park Apartments

    2800 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  14. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    CHEYENNE TRAILS

    3330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  15. Renovated Kitchen - Summerhill Apartments
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,504+
    4 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Showing 42 of 70 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.