Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

1,300 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 203 N 13th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    203 N 13th St Unit 203

    203 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  2. Building Photo - 5330 E Charleston Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    5330 E Charleston Blvd

    5330 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  3. Building Photo - 2695 Jennydiane Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2695 Jennydiane Dr

    2695 Jennydiane Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  4. Building Photo - 5055 Arvada Way
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    5055 Arvada Way Unit Arvada

    5055 Arvada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  5. Building Photo - 543 N Lamb Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    543 N Lamb Blvd

    543 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  6. Building Photo - 11 Bon Rea Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    11 Bon Rea Cir

    11 Bon Rea Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    4388 E Lake Mead Blvd

    4388 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  8. Building Photo - BEAUTIFUL 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo!
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$880

    BEAUTIFUL 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo!

    3604 Thomas Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  9. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    Two-Story Townhouse with Detached Garage

    4653 Mill Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  10. Building Photo - 2372 Beaver Bay Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2372 Beaver Bay Ct

    2372 Beaver Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  11. Building Photo - 4 bedroom near Nellis AFB
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    4 bedroom near Nellis AFB

    4055 Asante Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,045

    2 Bedroom CONDO at a GREAT PRICE! Unit 89

    3771 Shirebrook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    Ready Now

    5211 Paradise Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees

    Fremont Manor

    1841 E Fremont, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ava Apartments

    2601 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  16. Building Photo - Lake Sahara
    STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  17. Showboat Entrance - Showboat Park Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Showboat Park Apartments

    2800 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  18. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    CHEYENNE TRAILS

    3330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  19. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  20. 1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  21. 1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,787

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,520

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  23. 1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,875

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  24. Building Photo - THE VIK
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  25. Building Photo - Corona del Sol
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,550

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  26. 1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  27. 1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,805

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  28. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,512
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sandpointe

    2855 Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  29. Building Photo - Ravello Townhomes
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees

    Ravello Townhomes

    4350 Cappas St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  30. Renovated Kitchen - Summerhill Apartments
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,504+
    4 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Showing 42 of 167 results, Page 4 of 4

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You