Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV

4,401 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Edmond at Hacienda
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,685
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,685

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  2. Building Photo - Paradise Square
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,252

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7119
  4. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,191+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881

    5400 Vistas

    5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-9015
  5. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  6. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  7. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,476

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,008

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  9. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,641

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,031

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,087
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,663

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $94
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,894

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  15. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  16. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  17. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,805

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees

    Andover Place

    1600 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9847
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,400

    Heritage Park Senior Apartments

    3555 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 500-5925
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,075

    Ashton Park Apartments

    4441 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7001
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,636
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tropicana Village Apartments

    4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-4538
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Plus Fees

    Sonoma Hills

    5100 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6711
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    277 Fairbrook Dr

    277 Fairbrook Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (844) 200-4403
  24. Building Photo - Verraso
    Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,610

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  25. Building Photo - The Onyx
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Plus Fees

    The Onyx

    5150 Duke Ellington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    Plus Fees

    Los Pecos

    5950 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  27. 1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,796
    - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Apartments

    5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  28. 1 BED
    $1,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,102
    - 12 Month Lease

    Azure Park

    4757-4785 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  29. STUDIO
    $1,061+
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,131
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,131

    ATMO Escondido

    4280 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  30. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,843
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,843

    The Lido Apartments

    2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $2,139

    Campus Crossing

    1363 Living Desert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Showing 42 of 542 results, Page 4 of 13

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.