Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Paradise, NV

2,961 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Esper
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,476

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,008

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,641

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,031

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,087
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,663

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,492

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $899
    - 6 Month Lease

    Maryland Park Apartments

    1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7167
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Katie Court Apartments

    3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7754
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $94
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,894

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,805

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees

    Andover Place

    1600 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9847
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,400

    Heritage Park Senior Apartments

    3555 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 500-5925
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,075

    Ashton Park Apartments

    4441 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7001
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,636
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tropicana Village Apartments

    4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-4538
  18. Building Photo - Verraso
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,610

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  19. Building Photo - The Onyx
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Plus Fees

    The Onyx

    5150 Duke Ellington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$585 - $600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$585 - $600

    Quail Ridge

    5292 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $950+
    Plus Fees

    Liberty Apartments

    1155 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,303
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,303
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  23. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775
    - 6 Month Lease

    Cambridge Vista

    1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  25. Discounts
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300