Keyword Search

Studio Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV

528 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 353 E Bonneville Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    353 E Bonneville Ave

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  2. Building Photo - 908 Canosa Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    908 Canosa Ave Unit Casita

    908 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  3. Building Photo - 730 S 9th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    730 S 9th St

    730 S 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  4. Building Photo - 353 E Bonneville Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 753

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Building Photo - 200 Hoover Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    200 Hoover Ave Unit 1112

    200 Hoover Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. Building Photo - 353 E Bonneville Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 275

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  7. Building Photo - 353 E Bonneville Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 805

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  8. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 811

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  9. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 345

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  10. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    1418 S 3rd St

    1418 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  11. Building Photo - 522 E St Louis Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    522 E St Louis Ave Unit 5

    522 E St Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  12. Building Photo - Blake on 3rd
    STUDIO
    $899
    Plus Fees

    Blake on 3rd

    820 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  13. Building Photo - Lake Sahara
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $995

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,061
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,061

    Groov Studios

    915 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  15. Interior Photo - Stax Studios
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $944
    Plus Fees

    Stax Studios

    501 S 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  16. Building Photo - Ely on Fremont
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  17. Call for Rent

    Camino 2575

    2575 Sherwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  18. STUDIO
    $1,013
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$939 - $959
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,033

    ATMO Sahara

    508 San Pablo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104
Showing 42 of 70 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

North Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,346
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in North Las Vegas
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in North Las Vegas

Renting in North Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in North Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
161 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,812 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,682 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,855 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
244 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
967 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,431 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,333 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters