Deals & Discount Filters
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Springfield, MO
1,690 Rentals
-
1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,035+ -
Good Value -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8652 Bedroom | 1 bath - Remodeled Unit Located in Springfield!
1406 W Calhoun St, Springfield, MO 65802 -
1 BED$866Pinnacle on the Park
525 S Campbell Ave, Springfield, MO 65806 -
2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,925+
Monarch
611 W Sunset St, Springfield, MO 65807 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Columns Apartments
2149 E Sunshine St, Springfield, MO 65804 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Vibe Crossing
3861 W University St, Springfield, MO 65807 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,979+
Verandas
560 W Bryant St, Springfield, MO 65810 -
-
2 BEDS$875Meadowview Apartments
3440 E Lombard St, Springfield, MO 65809 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$875The Vibe Crossing Unit Studio, The Vibe Crossing
3861 W Univ St, Springfield, MO 65807 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8752034 N Washington Ave
2034 N Washington Ave, Springfield, MO 65803 -
-
|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,075+
Sunset Woodland Apartments
2752 S Meadowbrook, Springfield, MO 65807 -
-
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,483+
Sherwood Village Apartments
1634 S Marion Ave, Springfield, MO 65807 -
-
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,145+Maple Gardens
2655 W Farm Road 164, Springfield, MO 65807 -
2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$995+Townhomes at Quail Ridge
2406 S Ingram Mill Rd, Springfield, MO 65804 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$895What a great price check this one out!
627 S Fort Ave, Springfield, MO 65806 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$895S0048-MF2-E1 Unit B
302 E New Melville Rd, Willard, MO 65781 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$895
512 N Mahn Ave
512 N Mahn Ave, Springfield, MO 65802 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$895
811/813 Poplar Unit 813
813-813 W Poplar St, Springfield, MO 65802 -
-
STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+SoEl District Lofts
430 E Elm St, Springfield, MO 65806 -
STUDIO$900+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Wayfarer in the Dale
1112 S Grant Ave, Springfield, MO 65807 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9001420 E Cherry St Unit CH 4