Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in West Saint Paul, MN with Washer & Dryer

156 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,704

    Legacy Commons at Signal Hills 55+ Apartments

    45 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-6472
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,452+
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,757

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $7,259

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  4. 1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696

    The Winslow 62+ Apartments

    1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 800-9510
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,813

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  6. Building Photo - Emerson Hills Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emerson Hills Apartments

    993 Robert St S, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-2941
  7. Your Rooftop View - Rooftop 252
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rooftop 252

    252 Marie Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 222-9638
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,636
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,525

    Savor Apartments

    1571 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-2521
  9. Building Photo - The Ridge
    2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ridge

    1380 Bidwell St, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
  10. Building Photo - 895 Humboldt Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200+
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    895 Humboldt Ave

    895 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  11. Building Photo - 513 Winslow Ave
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    513 Winslow Ave Unit Winslow 513

    513 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    170 Page St W Unit B

    170 Page St W, St. Paul, MN 55107
  13. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    711 Oakdale Ave Unit 1

    711 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone