Last Updated: 2 Wks. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

1 - 3

Baths

1

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

    Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

    About Onamia Town Square

    Onamia Town Square in Onamia, MN is ready for you to move in. Schedule a time to check out the current floorplan options. The leasing team is ready to help you find the perfect new apartment. This community offers a variety of apartment amenities including: convenient on-site parking options, security systems, and intercoms. Visit Onamia Town Square today.

    Onamia Town Square is located in Onamia, Minnesota in the 56359 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1996 and has 2 stories with 39 units.

    Community Features

    • Laundry Facilities
    • 24 Hour Access

• Mille Lacs Kathio State Park

      Drive: 14 min 9.5 mi
    • Father Hennepin State Park

      Drive: 22 min 13.1 mi

    Schools

    GreatSchools Rating

    Private Elementary, Middle & High School

    107 Students
    (320) 294-5501
    Grades PK-12

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

    Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

    Studio
    561 - 567 Sq Ft
    $1,125 - $1,250
    1 Bed
    601 - 658 Sq Ft
    $850 - $1,470
    2 Beds
    991 - 1,026 Sq Ft
    $795 - $1,695
    3 Beds
    1,477 Sq Ft
    $2,500
    4 Beds
    2,380 Sq Ft
    $4,500
    Report an Issue

    Similar Apartments Nearby

    1. Building Photo
      2 BEDS
      $920
      Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
      Base Rent$920 - $980
      Required Monthly FeesNone
      Total Monthly Price$920 - $980

      Milaca Apartments

      215-225 5th St NE, Milaca, MN 56353
      (320) 362-7763
    2. Building Photo
      1 BED
      $932+
      2 BEDS
      $1,025+
      Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
      Base Rent$913 - $1,023
      Required Monthly Fees$19
      Total Monthly Price$932 - $1,042

      Meadow Creek Village

      160-170 Main St, Foley, MN 56329
      (320) 818-5311

Onamia Town Square
    I would like to...
    0 out of 400 characters
    (320) 532-5001

    Submitting Request

    Thank You

    Your email has been sent.

    }