Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka, MN with Parking

1,674 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 930 Westbrooke Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 1 Month Lease

    930 Westbrooke Way Unit 930-1

    930 Westbrooke Way, Hopkins, MN 55343
  2. Building Photo - 10441 Greenbrier Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    10441 Greenbrier Rd Unit 318

    10441 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  3. Building Photo - 12215 Westridge Ln
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    12215 Westridge Ln

    12215 Westridge Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  4. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $7,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,250

    3512 Rainbow Dr

    3512 Rainbow Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55345
  5. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    1832 Essex Rd

    1832 Essex Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500

    16926 Grays Bay Blvd

    16926 Grays Bay Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
  7. Building Photo - 6459 Regency Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6459 Regency Ln

    6459 Regency Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  8. Building Photo - 1042 E Circle Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,999

    1042 E Circle Dr

    1042 E Circle Dr, Wayzata, MN 55391
  9. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,900

    16119 Ringer Rd

    16119 Ringer Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
  10. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $7,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,995

    1021 Gardner St E

    1021 Gardner St E, Wayzata, MN 55391
  11. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $8,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,995

    1032 Gardner St E

    1032 Gardner St E, Wayzata, MN 55391
  12. Building Photo - 6730 Vernon Ave S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    6730 Vernon Ave S Unit 402

    6730 Vernon Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55436
  13. Building Photo - 17500 County Rd 101
    3 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    17500 County Rd 101

    17500 County Rd 101, Wayzata, MN 55391
  14. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $8,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,600

    3465 Deephaven Ave

    3465 Deephaven Ave, Deephaven, MN 55391
  15. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,995

    1013 Gardner St

    1013 Gardner St, Wayzata, MN 55391
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    932 Westbrooke Way Unit 8

    932 Westbrooke Way, Hopkins, MN 55343
  17. Building Photo - 3632 Rainbow Dr
    6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $8,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,999

    3632 Rainbow Dr

    3632 Rainbow Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55345
  18. Building Photo - 806 Old Settlers Trail
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325

    806 Old Settlers Trail

    806 Old Settlers Trail, Hopkins, MN 55343
  19. 1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,283
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on the Creek

    9731 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  20. 1 BED
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chasewood Gates

    6100 Chasewood Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  21. Building Photo - Cedar Pointe Townhomes
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    3 BEDS
    $2,808+
    4 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $3,208
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Pointe Townhomes

    11229 Cedar Pointe Dr N, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  22. Building Photo - Preserve at Shady Oak
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Preserve at Shady Oak

    10987 Bren Rd E, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  23. 1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,837
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,169

    Stratford Wood

    18900 Stratford Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    3 BEDS
    $4,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $4,033

    Birke

    11700 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  25. Building Photo - Brentwood Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Apartments

    614-624 Robinwood Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
  26. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,538
    - 12 Month Lease

    Countryside Estates

    10101 Highway 55, Plymouth, MN 55441
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,508

    Gallery Flats

    50 8th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  28. Building Photo - Gold Crest Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249

    Gold Crest Apartments

    34 12th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
Showing 42 of 126 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Minnetonka at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,669
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Minnetonka
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Minnetonka

Renting in Minnetonka

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minnetonka

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,508 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,508 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,491 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,491 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,279 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,279 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
888 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
888 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
879 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School