Keyword Search

  1. 1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,783
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cinnamon Ridge Apartments

    4598 Slater Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (844) 578-2151
  2. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Ridge Townhomes

    1272 Birch Pt, Eagan, MN 55123
    (952) 230-0550
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,700

    Blooming Meadows South

    1930 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (855) 467-5237
  4. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mendota

    2050 Delaware Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5413
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,815

    Oakleaf Townhomes

    12213 17th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 564-6810
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,225

    Boulder Ridge

    12685 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 295-3276
  7. Building Photo - Town Centre
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,563

    Town Centre

    3475 Golfview Dr, Eagan, MN 55123
  8. Spacious Bedroom - The Haven at Eagandale
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Haven at Eagandale

    3040 Eagandale Pl, Eagan, MN 55121
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,340
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Glen

    9100 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,108+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,993

    AIRE MSP Apartments

    3 Appletree sq, Bloomington, MN 55425
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,041+
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    View Pointe Apartments

    3898 S Valley View Dr S, Eagan, MN 55122
  12. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,079
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,625

    Juniper Meadows

    1264 Duckwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55123
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Ridge Apartments

    12790 Germane Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124
  14. 1 BED
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metropolitan Towers

    2324 E Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55425
  15. Building Photo - 8161 33rd Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    8161 33rd Ave S

    8161 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  16. Building Photo - 3557 Blue Jay Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    3557 Blue Jay Way Unit Blue Jay Way

    3557 Blue Jay Way, Eagan, MN 55123
  17. Building Photo - 4204 Meghan Ln
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone