Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Woodbury, MN with a Garage

658 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4825 Martingale Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    4825 Martingale Dr

    4825 Martingale Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  2. Building Photo - 3379 Ridgestone Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    3379 Ridgestone Way

    3379 Ridgestone Way, Woodbury, MN 55129
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    5154 Stable View Dr

    5154 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  4. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    6111 Kalen Dr

    6111 Kalen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  5. Building Photo - 1287 Schooner Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    1287 Schooner Way

    1287 Schooner Way, Woodbury, MN 55125
  6. Building Photo - 504 Crestview Dr S
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    504 Crestview Dr S

    504 Crestview Dr S, Maplewood, MN 55119
  7. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    2084 Reaney Ave E

    2084 Reaney Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    9393 4th St N

    9393 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    9274 4th St N

    9274 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  10. Building Photo - 11007 Oak Grv Cir
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    11007 Oak Grv Cir

    11007 Oak Grv Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129
  11. Building Photo - 5897 Concord Blvd
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,030
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    5897 Concord Blvd

    5897 Concord Blvd, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076
  12. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,130+
    4 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,986 - $3,960
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,130 - $3,799

    Meridian at CityPlace

    8868 Meridian Way, Woodbury, MN 55125
  13. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,722
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $1,772

    Parkwood Estates

    1580 Parkwood Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125
  14. Building Photo - Hinton Heights
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Plus Fees

    Hinton Heights

    7750 Hinton Ave, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  15. Building Photo - Old Hudson Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,203

    Old Hudson Place

    1845 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  16. 1 BED
    $1,094+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,771
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,094 - $1,806
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Haven of Battle Creek

    200 Winthrop St S, Saint Paul, MN 55119
Showing 42 of 59 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Woodbury at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,710
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Woodbury
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Woodbury

Renting in Woodbury

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Woodbury

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,021 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,979 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
230 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
28 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,145 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,108 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
97 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
788 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
788 Students