Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn Park, MN

1,014 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8236 Douglas Cir N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    8236 Douglas Cir N

    8236 Douglas Cir N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  2. Building Photo - 4420 80th Avenue North
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    4420 80th Avenue North Unit 4416

    4420 80th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  3. Building Photo - 6124 73rd Ave N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6124 73rd Ave N

    6124 73rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55429
  4. Building Photo - 11020 W River Rd
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    11020 W River Rd

    11020 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  5. Building Photo - 5900 Aquila Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    5900 Aquila Ave N

    5900 Aquila Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
    (888) 990-4684
  6. Building Photo - 3401 75th Ave N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3401 75th Ave N

    3401 75th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (651) 409-5870
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    6109 81st Ave N

    6109 81st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (888) 990-4684
  8. Building Photo - 1209 Pearson Pkwy
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1209 Pearson Pkwy

    1209 Pearson Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55444
  9. Building Photo - 8008 Colorado Ave N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,030

    8008 Colorado Ave N

    8008 Colorado Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Building Photo - 5530 Utah Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,986

    5530 Utah Ave N

    5530 Utah Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428
    (651) 409-5870
  11. Building Photo - Avery Park
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+
    4 BEDS
    $3,125+
    5 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Plus Fees

    Avery Park

    9713 95th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  12. Building Photo - 7632 Scott Ave N
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    7632 Scott Ave N

    7632 Scott Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  13. Building Photo - 6200 74th Ave N
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,136
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,079
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,136

    6200 74th Ave N

    6200 74th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (651) 409-5870
  14. Building Photo - 10414 Valley Forge Ln N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    10414 Valley Forge Ln N

    10414 Valley Forge Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  15. Building Photo - Lynwood Pointe
    Call for Rent

    Lynwood Pointe

    6915-6925 Humboldt Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
Showing 42 of 104 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Brooklyn Park at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,324
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Brooklyn Park
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
61 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
238 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
0 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
978 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
195 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
517 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School