Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn Park, MN with Parking

851 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Marvin Gardens
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marvin Gardens

    6711 Noble Ln N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
  2. Building Photo - 6017 Bass Lake Rd
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    6017 Bass Lake Rd

    6017 Bass Lake Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55429
  3. Building Photo - 6109 81st Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    6109 81st Ave N

    6109 81st Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (888) 990-4684
  4. Building Photo - 5900 Aquila Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    5900 Aquila Ave N

    5900 Aquila Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,030

    8008 Colorado Ave N

    8008 Colorado Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (888) 990-4684
  6. Building Photo - 8236 Douglas Cir N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    8236 Douglas Cir N

    8236 Douglas Cir N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  7. Building Photo - 1921 103rd Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    1921 103rd Ave NW Unit 4

    1921 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    7230 W River Rd Unit 4

    7230 W River Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55430
  9. Building Photo - 1209 Pearson Pkwy
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1209 Pearson Pkwy

    1209 Pearson Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55444
  10. Building Photo - 7632 Scott Ave N
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    7632 Scott Ave N

    7632 Scott Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  11. Building Photo - 7254 72nd Ln N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    7254 72nd Ln N

    7254 72nd Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55428
  12. Building Photo - Park Haven
    2 BEDS
    $1,711
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Haven

    6917 76th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55428
  13. 1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees

    Kensington

    8302-8316 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  14. 1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Village Green

    460 Mississippi St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
  15. Building Photo - Pheasant Park Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Pheasant Park Apartments

    5625 Boone Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
  16. Building Photo - The Legends of Champlin 55+ Apartments
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Champlin 55+ Apartments

    11635 Theatre Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  17. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+
    4 BEDS
    $3,125+
    5 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Plus Fees

    Avery Park

    9713 95th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  18. 1 BED
    $1,069
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brooklyn Crossing

    1701 69th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
  19. Call for Rent

    Lynwood Pointe

    6915-6925 Humboldt Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
Showing 42 of 70 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Brooklyn Park at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,324
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Brooklyn Park
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
61 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
238 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
0 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
978 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
195 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
517 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
517 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters