Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Brooklyn Park, MN

496 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Plus Fees

    Urbana Court

    5401 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 355-7421
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook

    6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 496-4491
  5. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,651

    Eden Park Apartments

    6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (833) 479-1889
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center

    700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (651) 370-8864
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,083

    5 Central

    20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369
    (833) 693-3146
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,489
    - 12 Month Lease

    Melrose Gates

    6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (952) 222-0159
  10. Building Photo - Garden Gates
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,149
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149

    Garden Gates

    6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (763) 363-5619
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,565

    Fountains in the Park

    5700 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (651) 370-8584
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 85

    8447 Regent Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 316-3790
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,410
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,452

    The Birchway Apartments

    5716 Winnetka Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428
    (763) 363-5330
  14. Building Photo - Wedgewood Place Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,338

    Wedgewood Place Apartments

    10303-10313 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  15. Building Photo - The Legends of Champlin 55+ Apartments
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Champlin 55+ Apartments

    11635 Theatre Dr N, Champlin, MN 55316
  16. Building Photo - Avery Park
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+
    4 BEDS
    $3,125+
    5 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Plus Fees

    Avery Park

    9713 95th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Pheasant Park Apartments

    5625 Boone Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Brooklyn Park at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,324
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Brooklyn Park
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
61 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
238 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
0 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
978 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
195 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
517 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
517 Students