Apartments for Rent near Fort Bliss in Fort Bliss, TX
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$3,125+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$868+1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,308+
Terrace Hill
4111 Westcity Ct, El Paso, TX 79902 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Solana Apartments
2435 McKinley Ave, El Paso, TX 79930 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$770+1 BED$875+
Desert Tree Apartment Homes
9300 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79925 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$665+2 BEDS$745+Base Rent$665 - $800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$665 - $800
Trinity Place Apartments
4554 Hercules Ave, El Paso, TX 79904 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,298+
Cliffside at Mountain Park
3334 Zion Ln, El Paso, TX 79904 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$915+
The Preserve at Mesa Hills
601 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,724+
West Town
734 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Good Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Retreat at Mesa Hills
945 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Rent Special|1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,100+
Indian Springs Apartments
7049 Westwind Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,533+
Forty 649
4649 Loma Del Sur Dr, El Paso, TX 79934 -
Discounts|STUDIO$820+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,500+
Luna Verde Apartments
1500 Magruder St, El Paso, TX 79925 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,325+
Desert Peaks
140 Shadow Mountain Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,100+
Casa Barranca
151 S Resler Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,601+4 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,117
INDEPENDENCE PLACE EL PASO
4011 Alabama St, El Paso, TX 79930 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,413+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,367Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,413
Alza Dwellings
1831 Murchison Dr, El Paso, TX 79902 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,341
SPRING PARK
9535 Acer Ave, El Paso, TX 79925 -
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,200+
Paso Oeste Apartments
108 Vaquero Ln, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$945+
Kings Hill Apartments
299 Kingspoint Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|1 BED$758+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,138+
Overlook Apartments
213 Argonaut Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,054+
Brisa Apartments & Storage
330 Waymore Dr, El Paso, TX 79902 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,406+Base Rent$978 - $1,962Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,571
RIDGEMAR
10701 Vista Del Sol Dr, El Paso, TX 79935 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,178+
Mountain Vista Apartment Homes
5757 Will Ruth Ave, El Paso, TX 79924 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$837+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$775 - $1,452Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$837 - $1,235
LAKE FAIRWAY
1642 Lomaland Dr, El Paso, TX 79935 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$864 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,568
SUN HOLLOW
1601 Lee Trevino Dr, El Paso, TX 79936 -
Rent Special|
-
2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,360+
Coronado Villas Luxury Townhomes
6115 Escondido Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Rent Special1 BED$830+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$1,015+
Pine Village Apartments
5020 Fairbanks Dr, El Paso, TX 79924 -
|1 BED$860+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,175+
Butterfield Trail Apartments
10330 N Gateway Blvd, El Paso, TX 79924 -
Good Value1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,350+
Arterra At Alto Rey Apartments
6938 Alto Rey Ave, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,625+
Castilleja Apartments
1531 George Dieter Dr, El Paso, TX 79936 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,900+
Bella Estancias
10800 McCombs St, El Paso, TX 79924 -
1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villas at Zaragosa
1640 N Zaragoza Rd, El Paso, TX 79936 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$757+1 BED$857+2 BEDS$957+
La Estancia
7900 Viscount Blvd, El Paso, TX 79925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,354
The Veranda Apartment Homes
9800 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79925
Fort Bliss, TX
Headquartered in El Paso, Texas and extending into New Mexico, Fort Bliss is the second largest Army installation, covering about 1,700 square miles. It is adjacent to the White Sands Missile Range. With one of the largest contiguous tracts of virtually unrestricted airspace in the US, Fort Bliss airspace is utilized for missile and artillery training and testing.