Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Philadelphia Naval Busi Center in Philadelphia, PA

13,820
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    3 BEDS
    $7,355+
    4 BEDS
    $24,995+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 249-3829
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    The Poplar

    901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 603-3358
  3. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (844) 585-1114
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770

    Evo at Cira Centre South

    2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 644-7984
  5. Price Drop. $830 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+

    Domus

    3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 879-1686
  6. Price Drop. $959 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,841+

    Avira

    3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 460-2470
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+

    The Irvine

    780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143
    (610) 632-1527
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $9,351

    North X Northwest Apartments

    500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (267) 494-6869
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+

    LVL North

    510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (484) 603-3322
  12. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $3,714
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,720

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  13. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 644-7758
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,768

    The Clark

    4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    (484) 603-6625
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+

    Broadridge

    1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 763-3551
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335

    Hagert and York

    1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    (856) 644-7683
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.