Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near US Naval Weapons Station Earle in Colts Neck, NJ - Page 3

1,289
  1. Building Photo - 14 Fulton Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    14 Fulton Ave

    14 Fulton Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764
  2. Building Photo - 205 Locust Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    205 Locust Ave

    205 Locust Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    327 Roosevelt Ave

    327 Roosevelt Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07755
  4. Building Photo - 311 Roosevelt Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    311 Roosevelt Ave

    311 Roosevelt Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07755
  5. Building Photo - 479 Cedar Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    479 Cedar Ave

    479 Cedar Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764
  6. Building Photo - 1717 River Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    1717 River Rd

    1717 River Rd, Belmar, NJ 07719
  7. 11 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    228 Spring St

    228 Spring St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  8. Building Photo - 1101 Ocean Ave N
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $35,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$35,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$35,000

    1101 Ocean Ave N Unit 902

    1101 Ocean Ave N, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  9. Building Photo - 604 Irving Pl
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    604 Irving Pl

    604 Irving Pl, Long Branch, NJ 07740
  10. Building Photo - 1726 Melrose Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1726 Melrose Ave

    1726 Melrose Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $11,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,000

    4 Washington Ave

    4 Washington Ave, Avon-by-the-Sea, NJ 07717
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $25,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$25,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$25,000

    417 15th Ave

    417 15th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $14,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$14,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$14,000

    317-325 N Bath Ave Unit 27

    317-325 N Bath Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740
  14. Building Photo - 422 Worthington Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    422 Worthington Ave

    422 Worthington Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  15. Building Photo - 312 Riviera Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $61,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$61,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$61,500

    312 Riviera Dr

    312 Riviera Dr, Long Branch, NJ 07740
  16. Building Photo - 302 5th Avenue
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    302 5th Avenue Unit Apt 5

    302 5th Avenue, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    606 Beach Ave Unit 3

    606 Beach Ave, Bradley Beach, NJ 07720
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,400

    31 Victoria Gardens Sq

    31 Victoria Gardens Sq, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753
  19. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS