Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Luke Air Force Base in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2
-
Good Value3 BEDS$1,585
-
-
Price Drop. $605 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,470
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Rent Special|
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $647 Off
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,841Base Rent$2,699 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free
-
-
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,642
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,999 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,934Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts3 BEDS$1,999
The Residences at Stadium Village
16485 N Stadium Way, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,603Base Rent$2,432 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $2,775
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,165Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
2 Months Free