No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in South Boston, MA.
Luxury Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in South Boston, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,417Base Rent$3,249Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$3,417 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,846Base Rent$3,657Required Monthly Fees$189Total Monthly Price$3,84635 W 2nd St Unit SI ID1240285P
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,251Base Rent$6,899Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$7,251160 E Berkeley St Unit SI ID1240308P
160 E Berkeley St, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,478Base Rent$9,010Required Monthly Fees$468Total Monthly Price$9,478677-679-679 Washington St Unit SI ID1252103P
677-679-679 Washington St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$23,259Base Rent$22,122Required Monthly Fees$1,137Total Monthly Price$23,259
99 Kneeland St Unit SI ID1252112P
99 Kneeland St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,573Base Rent$9,102Required Monthly Fees$471Total Monthly Price$9,57399 Kneeland St Unit SI ID1252106P
99 Kneeland St, Boston, MA 02111 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,053Base Rent$3,854Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$4,053
35 W 2nd St Unit SI ID1240284P
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,865Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,865
99 Kneeland St Unit SI FL8-ID1192
99 Kneeland St, Boston, MA 02111 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,840Base Rent$2,480Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,840
142 Dorchester St Unit SI FL2-ID1241
142 Dorchester St, Boston, MA 02127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,142Base Rent$12,503Required Monthly Fees$639Total Monthly Price$13,142
300 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1272545P
300 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,439Base Rent$9,929Required Monthly Fees$510Total Monthly Price$10,439345 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1272550P
345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,894Base Rent$8,458Required Monthly Fees$436Total Monthly Price$8,894300 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1272544P
300 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,8251200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 105
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,575
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 218
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,775
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 412
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,775
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 512
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,979Base Rent$6,634Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$6,979
300 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1272533P
300 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,600
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit #111
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,820Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,820
320 D St Unit SI FL1-ID1253
320 D St, Boston, MA 02127 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,025
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit #112
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,425Base Rent$4,050Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,425
99 Kneeland St Unit SI FL13-ID1291
99 Kneeland St, Boston, MA 02111 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 518
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 322
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,475
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 117
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,575
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 318
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,525
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 524
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 324
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,525
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 116
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 424
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,650
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 418
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 422
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,525
1200 Massachusetts Ave Unit 522
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
South Boston at a Glance
Renting in South Boston
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 537 Sq Ft $2,880 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 703 Sq Ft $3,366 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,004 Sq Ft $4,157 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,036 Sq Ft $3,267 / mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals