No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in South Boston, MA.
Luxury Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in South Boston, MA
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,060Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,420
390 Harrison Ave Unit SI FL5-ID1047
390 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,820Base Rent$3,460Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,820
345 Harrison Ave Unit SI FL9-ID1151
345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,227Base Rent$7,830Required Monthly Fees$397Total Monthly Price$8,227345 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1049987P
345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,227Base Rent$7,830Required Monthly Fees$397Total Monthly Price$8,227345 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1039874P
345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,042Base Rent$11,455Required Monthly Fees$587Total Monthly Price$12,042345 Harrison Ave Unit SI ID1029677P
345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,275
29 Spring Garden St Unit B
29 Spring Garden St, Boston, MA 02125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,417Base Rent$3,249Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$3,417
35 W 2nd St Unit SI ID1240280P
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127
South Boston at a Glance
Renting in South Boston
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 537 Sq Ft $2,880 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 703 Sq Ft $3,366 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,004 Sq Ft $4,157 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,036 Sq Ft $3,267 / mo