Luxury Apartments for Rent in Roxbury, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,795Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,795 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,490Base Rent$3,130Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,49049 Worthington St Unit SI FL3-ID1071
49 Worthington St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,610Base Rent$5,170Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,610
40 Boylston St Unit SI FL3-ID1083
40 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,850Base Rent$3,490Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,850
271 Dartmouth St Unit SI FL3-ID331
271 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,675Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,675
45 E Newton St Unit SI FL1-ID467
45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,355Base Rent$3,980Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,355
226 Newbury St Unit SI FL4-ID753
226 Newbury St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,505Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,505
70 Pearl St Unit SI FL2-ID770
70 Pearl St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,075
212 Stuart St Unit SI FL3-ID842
212 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,310Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,310
232 Newbury St Unit SI FL3-ID782
232 Newbury St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,355Base Rent$4,980Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,355
770 Boylston St Unit SI FL2-ID727
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,805Base Rent$4,430Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,80545 Stuart St Unit SI FL6-ID626
45 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,055Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,055120 Kingston St Unit SI FL21-ID224
120 Kingston St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,135Base Rent$3,760Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,135230 Newbury St Unit SI FL2-ID600
230 Newbury St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,120Base Rent$3,760Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,120
232 Newbury St Unit SI FL4-ID754
232 Newbury St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,840Base Rent$5,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,840150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,950Base Rent$4,590Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,95077 Exeter St Unit SI FL6-ID867
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,350Base Rent$6,910Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$7,350770 Boylston St Unit SI FL7-ID299A
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,555Base Rent$4,180Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,555
345 Harrison Ave Unit SI FL7-ID865
345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,385Base Rent$5,010Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,385
89 E Dedham St Unit SI FL7-ID494
89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,255Base Rent$4,880Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,255
45 Stuart St Unit SI FL20-ID504
45 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,390Base Rent$4,030Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,390
350 Harrison Ave Unit SI FL2-ID555
350 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,840Base Rent$7,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$7,840
120 Kingston St Unit SI FL10-ID878
120 Kingston St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,425Base Rent$5,050Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,425
120 Kingston St Unit SI FL23-ID622
120 Kingston St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,530Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,530
62 Boylston St Unit SI FL9-ID242
62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,555Base Rent$4,338Required Monthly Fees$217Total Monthly Price$4,55550 Stuart St Unit SI ID1366764P
50 Stuart St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$10,159Base Rent$9,675Required Monthly Fees$484Total Monthly Price$10,159105 Paul Gore St Unit SI ID1364242P
105 Paul Gore St, Boston, MA 02130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,645Base Rent$7,280Required Monthly Fees$365Total Monthly Price$7,645197 Kent St Unit SI ID1364249P
197 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,206Base Rent$6,848Required Monthly Fees$358Total Monthly Price$7,20657-59 Belvidere Street-SI FL3-ID1050344P Unit SI FL3-ID1050344P
57-59-59 Belvidere St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,628Base Rent$9,155Required Monthly Fees$473Total Monthly Price$9,62899 Kneeland St Unit SI ID1252106P
99 Kneeland St, Boston, MA 02111 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$5,040
665 Washington St Unit PH27C
665 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$4,217
665 Washington St Unit PH27E
665 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111 -
Roxbury at a Glance
Renting in Roxbury
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 541 Sq Ft $2,122 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 711 Sq Ft $2,269 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 911 Sq Ft $2,637 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 678 Sq Ft $2,680 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,085 Sq Ft $3,319 / mo