Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Brighton, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$6,001Base Rent$5,707Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$6,001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,925Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,9251925 Commonwealth Ave Unit SI FL11-ID1272
1925 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,230Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,230139 Washington St Unit SI FL3-ID1211
139 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,090Base Rent$4,650Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,090181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID1188
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,030Base Rent$4,590Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,030
181 Washington St Unit SI FL3-ID1185
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,680Base Rent$5,240Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,680
139 Washington St Unit SI FL6-ID894
139 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,725Base Rent$3,360Required Monthly Fees$365Total Monthly Price$3,725
181 Washington St Unit SI FL6-ID1040
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,245Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$4,24575 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL2-ID672
75 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,265Base Rent$3,910Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,26565 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL4-ID790
65 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,140Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,500
1440 Beacon St Unit SI FL5-ID598
1440 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,740Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,095
60 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL1-ID791
60 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,815Base Rent$4,460Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,815
181 Washington St Unit SI FL4-ID431
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,675Base Rent$3,330Required Monthly Fees$345Total Monthly Price$3,675181 Washington St Unit SI FL2-ID432
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
1615 Commonwealth Ave Unit 14
1615 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,600
288 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 14
288 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,300
286 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 11
286 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,450
286 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 17
286 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450
1450 Commonwealth Ave Unit 22
1450 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 487 Sq Ft $2,362 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 644 Sq Ft $2,492 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 899 Sq Ft $3,106 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,101 Sq Ft $3,760 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $3,529 / mo